PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:06:06 |
44,9 |
2 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:11 |
|
8 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
9 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
10 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
11 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
12 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:11 |
|
13 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
14 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
15 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
16 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
17 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
18 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
19 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
20 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
21 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
22 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
23 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
24 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
25 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
26 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
27 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
28 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
29 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
30 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
32 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
33 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
34 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
35 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
36 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
37 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
38 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
39 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
40 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
41 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
42 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
43 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:11 |
|
44 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
45 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
46 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
47 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
49 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
50 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
51 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
52 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:11 |
|
53 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
54 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
55 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
56 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
57 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:11 |
|
58 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
59 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:11 |
|
60 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
61 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
62 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
63 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
64 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:11 |
|
65 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
66 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:11 |
|
67 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:11 |
|
68 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
69 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
70 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
71 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
72 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:11 |
|
73 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
74 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
75 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
76 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:11 |
|
77 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
78 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
79 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
80 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
81 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
82 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
83 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
84 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
85 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
86 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
87 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
88 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
89 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:11 |
|
90 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
91 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
92 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
93 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
94 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
95 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
96 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:11 |
|
97 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
98 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
99 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
100 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
101 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
102 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:11 |
|
103 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:11 |
|
104 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
105 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
106 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
107 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:11 |
|
108 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
109 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
110 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
111 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
112 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
113 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:11 |
|
114 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
115 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
116 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
117 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:11 |
|
118 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
119 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:11 |
|
120 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
121 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
122 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
123 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
124 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:11 |
|
125 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
126 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
127 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
128 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:11 |
|
129 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
130 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:39 |
|
131 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
132 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:47 |
|
133 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
134 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:47 |
|
135 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
136 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
137 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:51 |
|
138 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:55 |
|
139 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:00 |
|
140 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:02 |
|
141 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04 |
|
142 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04 |
|
143 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:20 |
|
144 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:56 |
|
145 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:56 |
|
146 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:59 |
|
147 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:59 |
|
148 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:25 |
|
149 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:25 |
|
150 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:25 |
|
151 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:39 |
|
152 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:39 |
|
153 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:19 |
|
154 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:26 |
|
155 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:27 |
|
156 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:02 |
|
157 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:04 |
|
158 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:04 |
|
159 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:04 |
|
160 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:04 |
|
161 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:04 |
|
162 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:04 |
|
163 |
ÐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:04 |
|
164 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:04 |
|
165 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:04 |
|
166 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:04 |
|
167 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:04 |
|
168 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:04 |
|
169 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:04 |
|
DNF |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNS |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
|
|
DNS |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:37:04 |
|
2 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:48 |
|
3 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:03 |
|
4 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
5 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:07 |
|
6 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
7 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:09 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
9 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:09 |
|
11 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:09 |
|
12 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
13 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
14 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
16 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:09 |
|
17 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
18 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
19 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
20 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:09 |
|
21 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
22 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:09 |
|
23 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
24 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
25 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
27 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
28 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:09 |
|
29 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
30 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
31 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
32 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:09 |
|
33 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:09 |
|
34 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09 |
|
35 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
36 |
CARDOSO André |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09 |
|
37 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
38 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:09 |
|
39 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
40 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
41 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
42 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:09 |
|
43 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
44 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09 |
|
45 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09 |
|
46 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09 |
|
47 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
48 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09 |
|
49 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
50 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:09 |
|
51 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
52 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19 |
|
53 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19 |
|
54 |
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19 |
|
55 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:19 |
|
56 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:19 |
|
57 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:19 |
|
58 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:19 |
|
59 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
60 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
61 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
62 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:19 |
|
63 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
64 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:19 |
|
65 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:19 |
|
66 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:19 |
|
67 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:19 |
|
68 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:19 |
|
69 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:55 |
|
70 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
71 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03 |
|
72 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:03 |
|
73 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
74 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:47 |
|
75 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:34 |
|
76 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:34 |
|
77 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:35 |
|
78 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:46 |
|
79 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:57 |
|
80 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:57 |
|
81 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:57 |
|
82 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:31 |
|
83 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:34 |
|
84 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:44 |
|
85 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:44 |
|
86 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:55 |
|
87 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:55 |
|
88 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:55 |
|
89 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:56 |
|
90 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:37 |
|
91 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:40 |
|
92 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
08:02 |
|
93 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:02 |
|
94 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:02 |
|
95 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
08:17 |
|
96 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:17 |
|
97 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:17 |
|
98 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
08:17 |
|
99 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:17 |
|
100 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:17 |
|
101 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:17 |
|
102 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:17 |
|
103 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:17 |
|
104 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:17 |
|
105 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:17 |
|
106 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:17 |
|
107 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:17 |
|
108 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:17 |
|
109 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:17 |
|
110 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:17 |
|
111 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:41 |
|
112 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:53 |
|
113 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:12 |
|
114 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:12 |
|
115 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
10:31 |
|
116 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:45 |
|
117 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:57 |
|
118 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:57 |
|
119 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:23 |
|
120 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:40 |
|
121 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13:01 |
|
122 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:18 |
|
123 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:18 |
|
124 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:18 |
|
125 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:18 |
|
126 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:09 |
|
127 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:11 |
|
128 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:18 |
|
129 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:48 |
|
130 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:55 |
|
131 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
15:00 |
|
132 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
15:03 |
|
133 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
15:06 |
|
134 |
ÐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:10 |
|
135 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:32 |
|
136 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:46 |
|
137 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:01 |
|
138 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:05 |
|
139 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:06 |
|
140 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:07 |
|
141 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:11 |
|
142 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:11 |
|
143 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
16:11 |
|
144 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:11 |
|
145 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:29 |
|
146 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:31 |
|
147 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:41 |
|
148 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:44 |
|
149 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:55 |
|
150 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:57 |
|
151 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:01 |
|
152 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:44 |
|
153 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:57 |
|
154 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:21 |
|
155 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
18:56 |
|
156 |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:11 |
|
157 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:35 |
|
158 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:03 |
|
159 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:33 |
|
160 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:42 |
|
161 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:04 |
|
162 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
24:17 |
|
163 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:56 |
|
164 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:32 |
|
165 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:36 |
|
166 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:36 |
|
167 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:35 |
|
168 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:08 |
|
169 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:18 |
|